image
image

10ª Regata Interclubes Ria de Pontevedra

27/1/2024 - 6/4/2024
image image image image image image image
Real Club de Mar Aguete image
Club Náutico Beluso image
Comisión Naval de de Regatas de la Armada - Marín image
Ro Yatchs Club image
Real Club Náutico de Sanxenxo image
Club Náutico de Portonovo image
image 1 FROIZ
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image ESP-4663 ORION M.R.C.Y.B.
image 2
image ESP-7516 DEEP BLUE 2.1 Ro.Y.Club
image 3
image ESP-4638 OZOSANA Ro.Y.Club
4
image ESP-9063 MARACANA R.C.M.Aguete
5
image ESP-5858 ZIRALLA Ro.Y.Club
4/4/2024 21:51:28 5 Races 12 Boats
image 2 ABANCA
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image ESP-7322 RONAUTICA MARINAS Ro.Y.Club
image 2
image ESP-10805 SQUID II C.N.Portonovo
image 3
image ESP-7120 BALEA DOUS R.C.N.Rodeira
4
image ESP-25069 VAGALUME Independiente
5
image ESP-9170 TRAVESIO R.C.N.Sanxenxo
4/4/2024 21:51:29 5 Races 7 Boats
image 3 NORTH SAILS
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image POR-25491 JAVITUDO C.V.Atlántico
image 2
image ESP-10041 ARGALLEIRO R.C.M.Aguete
image 3
image ESP-10832 ESPITA C.N.Beluso
4
image ESP-7430 (SD) QUEN VAI R.C.M.Aguete
5
image ESP-4301 LA FANCIULLA C.N.Arousa Norte
4/4/2024 21:51:30 4 Races 9 Boats
image 4 MURIMAR SEGUROS
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image ESP-10096 ORLANDO Ro.Y.Club
image 2
image ESP-9081 CINCO ISLAS-SEIDA Ro.Y.Club
image 3
image ESP-10726 TROTTO C.N.Beluso
4
image ESP-6309C SOLYOLA C.N.Beluso
5
image ESP-9614 PIKO NORTE Ro.Y.Club
4/4/2024 21:51:31 5 Races 6 Boats
image 5 OPTICALIA CAMPELO
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image ESP-9077 SAMOA R.C.M.Aguete
image 2
image ESP-3548 GRIFON NO VENTO Ro.Y.Club
image 3
image ESP-10733 MAR Y VERDE Ro.Y.Club
4
image ESP-11 MANDRAKE 3 Ro.Y.Club
4/4/2024 21:51:31 3 Races 4 Boats
image 6 JESÚS BETANZOS
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image ESP-3376 IASI C.N.Portonovo
image 2
image ESP-001 VOODOO Ro.Y.Club
image 3
image ESP-3217 PAPANATAS Ro.Y.Club
4
image ESP-3393 BIRBIRICHO Ro.Y.Club
5
image ESP- THALAVO Ro.Y.Club
4/4/2024 21:51:32 5 Races 7 Boats
image 7 LANDÍN INFORMÁTICA
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
image 1
image PER-1977 PEREGRINA - COBRE SAN RAFAEL C.N.Portonovo
image 2
image ESP-1980 MOU Independiente
image 3
image ESP-1977 LAXE DA CANTAREIRA Ro.Y.Club
4
image ESP-2 ATXURRI C.N.Raxo
5
image ESP-1963 CASSANDRA C.N.Portonovo
4/4/2024 21:51:32 4 Races 7 Boats
Classes

Code
Class
Category
Entries
Races
Discards
1 FROIZ  Crucero Autonómica 12 5 1
2 ABANCA  Crucero Autonómica 7 5 1
3 NORTH SAILS  Crucero Autonómica 9 4 0
4 MURIMAR SEGUROS  Crucero Autonómica 6 5 1
5 OPTICALIA CAMPELO  Crucero A2 Autonómica 4 3 0
6 JESÚS BETANZOS  Clásicos Autonómica 7 5 1
7 LANDÍN INFORMÁTICA  Clásicos Autonómica 7 4 1
Staff

Name
Rol
Class

Alejandro Martin De Pazos

Oficial Principal De Regata (Pro)

image CLA image CLA image CRA2 image CRU image CRU image CRU image CRU

Manuel Angel Sarmiento González

Oficial

image CLA image CLA image CRA2 image CRU image CRU image CRU image CRU

Clara Giraldo Presa

Oficial

image CLA image CLA image CRA2 image CRU image CRU image CRU image CRU

Carlos Rua Lago

Balizador

image CLA image CLA image CRA2 image CRU image CRU image CRU image CRU

Ismael Ferradas Iglesias

Presidente Comité Protestas

image CLA image CLA image CRA2 image CRU image CRU image CRU image CRU
TOA

Document
 
Class
 

Aviso 1

image CLA image CLA image CRA2 image CRU image CRU image CRU image CRU

Instrucciones De Regata 6ª Etapa Enm Marín

image CLA image CLA image CRA2 image CRU image CRU image CRU image CRU

Resolución Protesta

image CRU

Horario Audiencia

image CRU

Anuncio De Regata

image image
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload ­čŚÖ